All entries of this event
27TH HUNGARIAN KICKBOXING WORLD CUP 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Academia BBG(ABBG)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Aldana
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Aldana
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Bianca
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bordiez Bianca
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fusco Lucia
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fusco Lucia
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lafuente Esteban German
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lafuente Esteban German
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Academia BBG(ABBG), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Wigor Roman Alexis
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Academia BBG[1](ABBG[1]), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
TOP(TOP)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barco Edgar Jonathan
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barco Edgar Jonathan
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barco Edgar Jonathan
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Canut Camila
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Canut Camila
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dariozzi Thiago
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dariozzi Thiago
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dariozzi Thiago
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gianni Lucio Carlo
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Orellana Ivan Agustin
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Orellana Ivan Agustin
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Privitera Juan Pablo
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
TOP(TOP), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Privitera Juan Pablo
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP[2](TOP[2]), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arredondo Maximiliano Leonel
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arredondo Maximiliano Leonel
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BBTOP Argentina(Barat, Canut)
002 LC 008 Team SEN F
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BBTOP Argentina(Barco, Colsani)
002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BBTOP Argentina(Donde, Luraschi)
002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BBTOP Argentina(Orellana, Privitera)
002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BBTOP WAKO Argentina(Bordiez, Fusco)
002 LC 008 Team SEN F
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
BBTOP WAKO Argentina(Rojas, Torre)
002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Colsani Lautaro
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Colsani Lautaro
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Delgado Camila
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Delgado Camila
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Donde Gonzalo Ariel
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Donde Gonzalo Ariel
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Faccioli Ludmila Ailin
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lea Oggero Isabella
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Luraschi Sebastian
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Luraschi Sebastian
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Maffei Olivera Daira Nahir
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Maffei Olivera Daira Nahir
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Medina Gustavo Ariel
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Medina Gustavo Ariel
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Redondo Maria Guadalupe
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Redondo Maria Guadalupe
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rojas Maximiliano Daniel
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rojas Maximiliano Daniel
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Torre Nahuel
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Torre Nahuel
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Argentina(WakoArg), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 19
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Filipovic Marko
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sereda Dmytro
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
ASKOE Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKOEKCG), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Angelika
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lee Lina
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lee Lina
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bulzan Noah Darren
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gerdenitsch Timo
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gerdenitsch Timo
01 PF 102 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kantorova Leyla
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreiner Lena
01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Thomas
01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Thomas
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Roth Emily
01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Christoph
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Spielhofer Joachim
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wieger Andre
02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 14
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hartl Nelya
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reimer Raffaella
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Budo Sport Wien(BudoSW), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schiller Lena
02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
Budo Sport Wien[1](BudoSW[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Highkick Gym(HighKGym)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gypser Jacob
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gypser Jacob
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Jasmin
02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofer Jasmin
03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Janitzki Ludwig
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Janitzki Ludwig
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mohammed Hasan
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mohammed Hasan
03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paukovics Karin
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scharf Sarah
02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scharf Sarah
03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Staudinger Gloria
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Staudinger Gloria
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weber Caroline
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Highkick Gym(HighKGym), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weber Caroline
03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
Highkick Gym[2](HighKGym[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ahrer Anna
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ahrer Anna
03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aksoy Yusuf
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Halilovic Denis
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
KICK FOR FUN(KickFF), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bodi Reka
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Felberbauer Amina
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lautenschlager Clemens
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lautenschlager Jonas
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ortner Marcel
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reithofer Benedict
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Lina
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M[3](Kick4LM[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfeifer Alicia
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfeifer Alicia
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein(TKKV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stoffle Daniela
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Tae-Kibo Kampfsport Verein[2](TKKV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Tirol(Tirol)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mayr Florian
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mayr Florian
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pohl Christian
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schachner Ranja
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Tirol(Tirol), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimitrijevic Kristijan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dvornikovich David
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hemetsberger Stella
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakousky Gregor
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sembera Manuel
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
WAKO Belgium(wakobel)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bady Lionel
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Connart Helene
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Carsten
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Carsten
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Carsten
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Munck Luca
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dumonceau Antoine
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Orch Ismael
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Herremans Kian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Herremans Kian
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pali Erjon
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taquet Karim
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Belgium(wakobel), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sejmenovic Leyla
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.A. SuperPro - Sarajevo(SuperPro)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Memija Benjamin
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
K.B.A. SuperPro - Sarajevo[2](SuperPro[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Andrijanic Pavo
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jelkic Anto
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Slavisa
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Starcevic Rade
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Stojanovic Neven
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
K.B.K. Gvardija - Modriča(Gvrdj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vlaski Nikolina
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Edina
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Mirajet
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujkanovic Fuad
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugovic Iman
03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Ajna
02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Ajna
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zahirovic Senad
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zivkovic Doris
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durdzic Ajka
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Eldin
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehic Sureja
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Dino
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Dino
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Melina
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin(Tigar), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ruznic Melina
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
K.B.S. Tigar - Cazin[4](Tigar[4]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Mehmed
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdic Jasmina
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminovic Kanita
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Emin
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djerahovic Sejma
01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Ema
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Ema
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tutic Amil
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krsmanovic Djordje
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pandurevic Filip
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pandurevic Filip
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Lazar
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Lazar
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
BOIL(boil)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Hristo
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
BOIL[1](boil[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Minchev Stanimir
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Shindov Teodor
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
DESANT(desant)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Diyan
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panayotov Alexander
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
DESANT(desant), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rikov Zhulien
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
DESANT[1](desant[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
DREAM(dream)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoykov Konstantin
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
DREAM[1](dream[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Martin
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Martin
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Martin
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
GOLDEN BOYS[1](GOLDEN BOYS[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
GONG(gong)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinev Daniel
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
GONG[1](gong[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
INTER - 92(inter92)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valev Todor
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Petar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
KICKFIGHTING[1](kckfight[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Alexandar
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Alexandar
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Delchev Alexandar
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Lea
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Lea
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Lea
02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Lea
02 LC 093 YC F -47KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Maria
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov Petar
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kanzov Vladimir
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM(Despotov, Grigorov, Portarski)
01 PF 025 YC M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM(Dimitrova, Valentinova, Zoeva)
01 PF 032 YC F T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MASARU TEAM(Milushev, Petrov, Prokopov)
01 PF 062 J M T
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vuchev Nikolay
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zoeva Boryana
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 72 Total athletes 22
PATRIOT(patriot)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Miladinov Martin
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
PATRIOT(patriot), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Sashko
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
PATRIOT(patriot), BULGARIA (BUL)
Susanina Alisia
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
PATRIOT[2](patriot[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PRETENDENT(prtndnt)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
PRETENDENT(prtndnt), BULGARIA (BUL)
Markov Biser
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
PRETENDENT[1](prtndnt[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Aleksandar
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Aleksandar
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Preslav
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Preslav
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Avramov Preslav
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoeva Mari
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoeva Mari
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoeva Zhana
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Blagoeva Zhana
01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrilov Martin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gavrilov Martin
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Aleks
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Aleks
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Deyvid
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Deyvid
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Vladimir
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Vladimir
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Vladimir
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Antonio
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
02 LC 112A J M -52 kg DEMO
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Martin
03 KL 168A J M -52 kg DEMO
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krosnov Emil
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krosnov Emil
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Rosen
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Rosen
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Rosen
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Viktor
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Andzhelina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Andzhelina
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Andzhelina
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanov Stefan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lukanova Plamena
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mudolova Boriana
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mudolova Boriana
01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Naidenova Gabriela
01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nasev Dimitar
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nasev Dimitar
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parapunova Yoana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parapunova Yoana
01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pavlov Teodor
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Pavlov Teodor
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Martina
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Martina
01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Radulov Borislav
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Radulov Borislav
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rangelov Simeon
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rangelov Simeon
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rangelov Simeon
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rangelov Simeon
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
SC RADULOV(Avramov, Ivanov, Rangelov)
01 PF 062 J M T
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
SC RADULOV(Iliev, Nasev, Traykov)
01 PF 042 OC M T
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhiev Nikola
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhiev Nikola
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhieva Irina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhieva Irina
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Skachkov Iliyan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Skachkov Iliyan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Skachkov Iliyan
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Traykov Kaloyan
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkova Darina
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ushagelov Denislav
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanova Katrin
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanova Katrin
01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zaimov Boris
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zaimov Boris
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 76 Total athletes 32
SC SAVAGE(SVG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Ivaylo
01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Ivaylo
02 LC 112A J M -52 kg DEMO
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Talazov Vladimir
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Talazov Vladimir
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Talazov Vladimir
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
SC SAVAGE(SVG), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrova Tamara
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrova Tamara
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrova Tamara
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Denislav
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Barakov Kaloian
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Cvetkov Mihail
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Cvetkov Mihail
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Danov Alexandar
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Andrey
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Andrey
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimov Martin
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Futlev Petio
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gentcheva Gergana
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Georgi
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Nikolaya
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikola
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Latchezar
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Zlatoslav
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
02 LC 121A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanova Ivana
03 KL 177A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Petar
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Petar
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Petar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koychev Ivan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumov Daniel
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumov Daniel
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumov Daniel
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumov Daniel
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolai
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krushkov Nikolai
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Manchev Georgi
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Manchev Georgi
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Manchev Georgi
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Boris M
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkov Konstantin
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petkova Monika
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popev Alexandar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
02 LC 089 YC F -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirova Kalina
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Futlev, Ivanov)
002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Georgieva, Koleva, Nikolova)
01 PF 086 S F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Georgieva, Petkova, Todorova)
01 PF 069 J F T
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Ivanov, Krastanov)
002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoianov Danislav
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Monika
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
02 LC 121A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
03 KL 177A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Anelia
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Angel
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yanchev Nikolay
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yanchev Nikolay
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yanchev Nikolay
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yaneva Maria
02 LC 121A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yaneva Maria
03 KL 177A J F -46 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
02 LC 112A J M -52 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yordanov Bozhidar
03 KL 168A J M -52 kg DEMO
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 135 Total athletes 41
TANGRA(tngra)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Alex
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kalaidzhiev Hristo
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Dimitar
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
TANGRA(tngra), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TERES(teres)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Arzhanov Mario
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
TERES(teres), BULGARIA (BUL)
Panev Ivaylo
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
TERES[1](teres[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TIM(tim)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulova Margarita
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
TIM(tim), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulova Margarita
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
TIM(tim), BULGARIA (BUL)
Parpulova Margarita
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
TIM(tim), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Denev Georgi
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Antonia
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mirchev Ognyan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenkov Victor
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FIGHTER(Fghtr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Sveger Noa
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO)
Sveger Noa
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
FIGHTER(Fghtr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
GLINA(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Arian
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanovic Lucijan
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Klobucar Borna
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Klobucar Filip
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Zmiric Petra
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Grubisa Fran
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kelecic Leon
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Kisan Leon
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Mavracic Marko
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Mavracic Marko
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Fabijan
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Fabijan
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Vilim
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Vilim
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 12
KRAPINA(Krpna)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
KRAPINA(Krpna), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
KRAPINA[2](Krpna[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KUTINA(Ktina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Vanja
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Filipovic Andelina
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Gacesa Tara
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Hosko Renata
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Kacmarcik Tena
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Neralic Ivor
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
LEGEND(Lgnd)
CROATIA (CRO)
Biscan Teuta
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Biscan Teuta
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Dukic Tatjana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Dukic Tatjana
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Gal Eva
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Gal Eva
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Grgic Karla
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Sebalj Marta
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Sebalj Marta
02 LC 094 YC F +47KG
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Spehar Nika
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO)
Spehar Nika
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
LEGEND(Lgnd), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Marta
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Dudaric Mateo
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Dudaric Mateo
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Grgic Miroslav
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Grgic Miroslav
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Hudjik Fran
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelas Patrik
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Ana
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Ivan Pavao
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Noha Lana
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Plese Ema
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
NINJA(Ninja)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
NINJA(Ninja), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PIT BULL(PtBll)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buric Ema Andela
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Buric Ema Andela
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Mahovlic Ivan
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojanovic Ana
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Celic Ivano
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnkovic Elizabeta
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Crnkovic Elizabeta
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Jaklin Noa
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Saric Borna
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stenta Michael
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stenta Michael
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM)
CROATIA (CRO)
Filipovic Ana
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO)
Turcic Mateo
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
SPARTAN GYM(SptnGM), CROATIA (CRO)
Turcic Tomislav
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
SPARTAN GYM[2](SptnGM[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Paliska Magali
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Paliska Magali
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Sarvas Matej
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Vivoda Zoa
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Vivoda Zoa
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalic Lara
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalic Lara
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mihalic Lara
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mlinaric Domagoj
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Mlinaric Domagoj
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Peretic Ivan
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Puljak Roka
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Puljak Roka
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Iva
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Niko
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrbanic Niko
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bakalar Lucija
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Bosanac Maro
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Magdic Ela
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanovic Karla
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Regvat Lucija
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Regvat Lucija
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Rukavina Luka
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bakes Jakub
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bares Lukas
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beran Viktor
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chytil Jiri
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Danis Adam
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Danis Adam
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvoracek Petr
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Fedor Dominik
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikulas Samuel
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikulas Samuel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikulas Samuel
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Glaserova Eliska
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Glaserova Eliska
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Godza Miroslav
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczyk Dan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajkova Eva
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hoffmann Jan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukas
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
02 LC 154 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jaburkova Nelly
03 KL 210 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janeckova Laura
03 KL 210 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kerlehova Michaela
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Knyshov Stepan
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kochta Vojtech
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kovar Patrik
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejzlova Marketa
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krpes Jan
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krpes Jan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krskova Alena
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krskova Alena
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kubec Jan
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kucik Petr
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machacek Sebastien
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Marel Zdenek
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martincova Nikol
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Melinova Sarka
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nespor Ondrej
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nespor Ondrej
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Novotny Stepan
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pastrnak Matyas
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pavelek Lukas
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pavelek Lukas
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Viktorie
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Prochazka Radek
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehak Jakub
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Simon Patrik
01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Simon Patrik
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sinanovic Nejla
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sotona Patrik
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stranik Adam
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnadova Klara
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Suchanek Pavel
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Suchanek Pavel
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Urban Vojtech
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vesely Jan Matous
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vojtek Adam
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vrubl Patrick
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vrubl Patrick
03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
WAKO Czechia(Goralczyk, Vesely, Vojtek)
01 PF 025 YC M T
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 93 Total athletes 50
Kickboxing Academy(WAKODEN-AAN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Hanson Kaisa Wulf
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Academy[2](WAKODEN-AAN[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO)
DENMARK (DEN)
Frederiksen Miki
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg(WAKODEN-AAO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rud Mannemar Pedersen Katrine
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg[1](WAKODEN-AAO[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP)
DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Mork Andrea
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Mork Andrea
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Steffensen Caroline
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(WAKODEN-AAP), DENMARK (DEN)
Steffensen Caroline
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Kolding Kickboxing[3](WAKODEN-AAP[3]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ)
DENMARK (DEN)
Abduljabar Ali Ossam Mohamad
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN)
Lawski Norbert
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN)
Mosleh Michael Wael
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN)
Mosleh Michael Wael
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN)
Saleh Yara
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Mikenta Gym(WAKODEN-AAQ), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bjastad Liv
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bramwell Liam
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Bramwell Liam
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Gamarra Max
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Havlit Lærke Topp
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Topp Havlit Magnus
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Nyborg Karateklub(WAKODEN-AAR), DENMARK (DEN)
Topp Havlit Magnus
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Nyborg Karateklub[2](WAKODEN-AAR[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Hämeenlinnan kamppailukeskus Ry(WakoFIN-AAJ)
FINLAND (FIN)
Helkio Aleksi
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Hämeenlinnan kamppailukeskus Ry(WakoFIN-AAJ), FINLAND (FIN)
Vanhakoski Virve
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Hämeenlinnan kamppailukeskus Ry(WakoFIN-AAJ), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE)
FINLAND (FIN)
Haanpaa Jaakko
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Launiala Aapo
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Peltoniemi Veeti
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Saarelainen Saju
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Saastamoinen Joni
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(WakoFIN-AAE), FINLAND (FIN)
Tahtinen Simo
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut[4](WakoFIN-AAE[4]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Jigotai(wako-rsportz7871)
FINLAND (FIN)
Poyhonen Katja
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Jigotai(wako-rsportz7871), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC)
FINLAND (FIN)
Aholami Alireza
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Maxim
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Pyotr
03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Frolov Roman
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Hannus Heli
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Koivupuu Elisa
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN)
Kuismin Jimi
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(WakoFIN-AAC), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hintikka Niko
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN)
Kytola Nea
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
MMA Team 300 ry(WakoFIN-AAM), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NHB Iisalmi(WakoFIN-AAL)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvarinen Mikko
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
NHB Iisalmi[1](WakoFIN-AAL[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND)
FINLAND (FIN)
Helin Jenny
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN)
Lawrence Korede
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
SPARTACORE FIGHTERS(WAKO FINLAND), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Turun Ju-jutsuseura ry(WakoFIN-AAO)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kuisma Kaisa
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Turun Ju-jutsuseura ry(WakoFIN-AAO), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG)
FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Aleksi
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Oskari
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmberg Sanni
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Vantaan Kamppailuklubi (Kamppailukeskus)(WakoFIN-AAG), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Finland(WakoFin)
FINLAND (FIN)
Englund John
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN)
Maunu Tatu
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Finland(WakoFin), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Wako Georgia(WakoGEO)
GEORGIA (GEO)
Bairamovi Kanan
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Wako Georgia(WakoGEO), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
1. Boxclub Haan Augsburg e.V.(WakoDEBYCX)
GERMANY (GER)
Lang Deniz
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
1. Boxclub Haan Augsburg e.V.[1](WakoDEBYCX[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB)
GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
02 LC 148 V F -55 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Drubbisch Vivienne
03 KL 204 V F -55 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Hagen Jennifer
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Hagen Jennifer
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Hoppe Stefan
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Hoppe Stefan
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sophia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg(WakoDEBB), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sophia
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Berlin-Brandenburg[1](WakoDEBB[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Elattar Nour
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Gazi Ceyda
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Gazi Ceyda
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Hanna
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Kaiser Hanna
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Ruettinger Cora
04 CF 264 S F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Singer Lilli
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Singer Lilli
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER)
Wittig Zoe
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia
01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Cay Rabia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Esma Ela
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Taha
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Taha
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Uemmue Seleme
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Uemmue Seleme
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Uemmue Seleme
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Celik-Champs(Celik, Kiray, Koc)
01 PF 069 J F T
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Emre
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Arda
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Koc Arda
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Kaan
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Kaan
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Semih Can
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 10
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Gashi Laurent
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Boxen Lollar(WakoDEHEBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
Mai Vi
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Mai Vi
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
Mesmer Michelle
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Budo-Do-Tameshi e. V. Darmstadt(BDT Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder)
GERMANY (GER)
Dokuchayev Nick
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Dokuchayev Nick
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Ozturk Cemal
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Souliew Maria
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER)
Vollmann Maik
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT-Schwalm-Eder), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE)
GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Julian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER)
Ottmueller Sophia
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do(WakoDEBYCE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC)
GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Almstedt Noel
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Broehan Angelina
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Broehan Angelina
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Leon Thomas
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Lindemann Pia
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Willems Marc-Steven
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Wischmann Jolina
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Feuersports e.V.(WakoDEHHAC), GERMANY (GER)
Zaidov Rufat
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Feuersports e.V.[2](WakoDEHHAC[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Kellermann, Kuschnir, Meyer)
01 PF 079 S M T
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU)
GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Yanis
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Asude
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Dursun Melda
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Ill Eugen
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Elisabeth
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(WakoDEBYBU), GERMANY (GER)
Stracker Marco
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBU[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Hamburg(WakoDEHH)
GERMANY (GER)
Hamburg(Sahin, Spahn, Wischmann)
01 PF 052 OC F T
Hamburg(WakoDEHH), GERMANY (GER)
JAB Hamburg(Lingg, Sahin, Strietzel)
01 PF 069 J F T
Hamburg(WakoDEHH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 6
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV)
GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER)
Meinecke Emma
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Harzer Sport Verein e.V.(Harzer SV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kadgamala e.V.(Kadgamala)
GERMANY (GER)
Sodjinou Aline
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Kadgamala e.V.[4](Kadgamala[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)
GERMANY (GER)
Hasanovic Samra
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG)
GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER)
Schwarzinger Melanie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V.(WakoDEBYCG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick- & Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.(KTB Gotha)
GERMANY (GER)
Schabacker Rene
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Kick- & Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.(KTB Gotha), GERMANY (GER)
Schabacker Rene
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Kick- & Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.[1](KTB Gotha[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL)
GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Kai
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Kai
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Graeske Sascha
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Palyvoda Arsen
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(KBVL), GERMANY (GER)
Palyvoda Arsen
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.[1](KBVL[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Tim
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Melnik Max
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER)
Schuetz Roman
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
GERMANY (GER)
Bingmer Lukas
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Bingmer Lukas
01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Fejzic Lejs
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Emil
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Emil
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER)
Knoll Xenia
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
GERMANY (GER)
Baiersdorfer Linda
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Kastner Paul
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Obermeier Tatiana
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER)
Winter Emma
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF)
GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER)
Schwieder Finn
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Kickobxschule Wutöschingen(WakoDEBWBF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack)
GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Delayne
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Dechant Delayne
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Sami
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Sami
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Kiss Andras
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Meissner Luca
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Peter Maximilian
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.(Body-Attack), GERMANY (GER)
Peth Maike
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
KST Body-Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Body-Attack[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR), GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Lina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Mogus Daniel
01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Mogus Daniel
01 PF 114 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Mogus Daniel
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.(L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
L1 Team SVK 1894 e.V.[1](L1 Team[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA)
GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Gunnar
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER)
Strietzel Jule
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
MAF Martial Arts Factory(WakoDEHHAA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Cehajic Melina
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kohler Jonathan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Kohler Jonathan
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(Kohler, Marx, Meng)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Meng Leo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schaefer Raiko
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schott Emma
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Schott Emma
01 PF 117 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Stammler Sandra
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Stammler Sandra
01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United powered by Top Ten(Cehajic, Czekalla, Mager)
01 PF 086 S F T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United powered by Top Ten(Mager, Schaefer, Schafer)
01 PF 062 J M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Team United powered by Top Ten(Mager, Schaefer, Viczian)
01 PF 079 S M T
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Viczian Roland
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER)
Viczian Roland
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Emma
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Bischoff Emma
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Greier Leon
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Mobus Dennis
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Muschter Sarah-Michelle
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Schiller Lucy Li
04 MF 222 OC F HS
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER)
Tix Stephan
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
MAT-Geiseltal e.V.(WakoDESNAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Nippon Passau e.V.(WakoDEBYBV)
GERMANY (GER)
Dadullah Naurozi
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Nippon Passau e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Rheinland-Pfalz(WakoDERP)
GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Rheinland-Pfalz(WakoDERP), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Rheinland-Pfalz(WakoDERP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
GERMANY (GER)
Lingg Annetin
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Lingg Annetin
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Lingg Annetin
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Bilge
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Kayra
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Kayra
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER)
Sahin Seher
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
SF Hamborn e. V.(SF-Hamborn-eV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Ken
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Atasever Suzan
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Fahron Alexander
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Pieper Magdalena
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidl Melanie
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Uhlhaas Kim
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Ysewyn Anna
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER)
Zaar Peter
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.(WakoDENWAT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Klipstein Thalia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Nindl Jason
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
SMAC-Team(Kaiser, Klipstein, Vrella)
01 PF 052 OC F T
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Thuring Fabian
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Vrella Lugina
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER)
Vrella Lugina
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX)
GERMANY (GER)
Fritsch Marvin
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Groll Marc
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Ndiaye Yero
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER)
Sadowski Marcel
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V.(WakoDENWAX), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS)
GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(WakoDEBYCS), GERMANY (GER)
Greul Jule
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCS[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Hikele Nicolas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Sophie-Valeria
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(SV LdVN eV), GERMANY (GER)
Pieczinski Lucy
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1](SV LdVN eV[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT)
GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Tae-Kwon- Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(WakoDEBYBT), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV)
GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Raed
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Raed
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Amin
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Amin
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Anis
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun Sports eV), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Anis
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.[2](Tan Gun Sports eV[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Hannah Sophie
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schwalbe Molly
01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER)
Schwalbe Molly
01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(Trainingsraum), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ)
GERMANY (GER)
Dobmeier Katrin
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Dobmeier Katrin
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Heinrich Anna-Lena
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Heinrich Anna-Lena
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Hoeflinger Sebastian
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(WakoDEBYAQ), GERMANY (GER)
Hoeflinger Sebastian
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters[1](WakoDEBYAQ[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER)
GERMANY (GER)
Jung Daniel
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(WAKO-GER), GERMANY (GER)
Solizadeh Pourya
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2](WAKO-GER[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE)
GREECE (GRE)
Kaymenakis Konstantinos
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Kaymenakis Konstantinos
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Kaymenakis Konstantinos
03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Mitikidis Nikolaos
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Mitikidis Nikolaos
02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Mitikidis Nikolaos
03 KL 209 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Papanikolaou Evangelos
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Papanikolaou Evangelos
02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Papanikolaou Evangelos
03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Papanikolaou Vasileios
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU(ELITE), GREECE (GRE)
Papanikolaou Vasileios
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
A.G.S. ELITE PALAIOU FALIROU[3](ELITE[3]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)
GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF), GREECE (GRE)
Zarmakoupi Semeli
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS[2](WakoGRE-AFF[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Batris, Katsagonis, Rallis)
01 PF 062 J M T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Bellou, Chountra Voulgareli, Memmou)
01 PF 069 J F T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Chountra Voulgareli, Memmou, Petrogiannou)
01 PF 086 S F T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(Fatsis, Katsagonis, Papadopoulos)
01 PF 079 S M T
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Batris Konstantinos
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Batris Konstantinos
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Batris Konstantinos
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Bellou Eleni
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Bellou Eleni
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Chountra Voulgareli Myrto Konstantina
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Christodoulou Jason
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Christodoulou Jason
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Fatsis Alexandros
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Fatsis Alexandros
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
GEORGIADIS PANAGIOTIS
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Karadumi Tedi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Karadumi Tedi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Karadumi Tedi
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Katsagonis Stamatis
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Katsagonis Stamatis
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Katsagonis Stamatis
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Efi
01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Efi
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Elena
01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Elena
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Vasiliki
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Vasiliki
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Memmou Vasiliki
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Papadopoulos Prodromos
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Papadopoulos Prodromos
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Petrogiannou Isidora
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Petrogiannou Isidora
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Rallis Konstantinos
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE)
Rallis Konstantinos
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 14
Athletic Club Sirius(Sirius)
GREECE (GRE)
TSAOUSI-BARKA OURANIA-ARIETTA
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
Athletic Club Sirius(Sirius), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM)
GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
Karampoulis Erotokritos
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTOU ZOI
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON)
GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Efstathios
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Ioannis
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Ioannis
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Konstantinos
02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Athanasopoulos Konstantinos
03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Bekiou Angeliki
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Kaitsas Konstantinos
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Kaitsas Konstantinos
03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Loula Marios
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Michalakakou Maria Stavroula
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Panou Nikolaos
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Panou Nikolaos
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Pantosti Christina
02 LC 154 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Pantosti Christina
03 KL 210 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Papandriopoulou Danai
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE)
Papandriopoulou Danai
03 KL 217 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
G.S.ENOSI MACHITON(ENOSI MACHITON), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES)
GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOFOROU MICHAEL
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOU MICHAILANGELOS
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
POWER GLOVES[2](POWER GLOVES[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE)
GREECE (GRE)
Bushi Franko
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Chatzigeorgiou Athina Lydia
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Efstathiadis Christos
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Eleftheriou Panagiotis
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kagkelidis Savvas
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Kalionidis Theodoros
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Makri Despoina
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE)
Maros Giorgos
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Greece(WakoGRE), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Aguilar Soledad
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Castaneda Valeri
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Castaneda Valeri
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Castaneda Valeri
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Font Aparicio Cristian
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Font Aparicio Cristian
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Font Aparicio Cristian
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Font Aparicio Cristian
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Andres
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Contreras Andre
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Contreras Andre
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barbarics Alexa
02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barbarics Alexa
03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklos
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csejtey Gabor
01 PF 087 V M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csejtey Gabor
02 LC 143 V M -63 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmuller Bence
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmuller Bence
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Szabolcs
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Szabolcs
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Krall Csaba
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Krall Csaba
03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Merenyi Martin
03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polgar David Jozsef
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polgar David Jozsef
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vincze Tamas
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tunde
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tunde
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tunde
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ligeti Bence
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ligeti Botond
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polle Bence Bendeguz
04 CF 256 J M HSW
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polle Bence Bendeguz
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet(ArDiEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Polle Vince Levente
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Arpad Diaksport Egyesulet[1](ArDiEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Havasi Lilla
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marschall Viktor
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Viktoria
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Vivien
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Baratsag SE(BarSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Lajos
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Baratsag SE(BarSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Zoltan
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csordas Zoltan
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fromberger Dorka
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fromberger Dorka
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hadra Biborka
02 LC 156 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Adam
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zadori Alex Szebasztian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zadori Alex Szebasztian
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zadori Alex Szebasztian
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Beremend Sport Kft.(BeSpKft), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Cintia
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czegeny Erik
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kamaras Petra
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Konkoly Zsofia
05 FC 284 YJ F -52 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Levente
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Kriszta
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 MF 228 J F HS
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Petra
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERESEGYHAZ TEAM(Dorner, Tar, Tar)
04 MF 230 J F T
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Pelle Peter
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE(BuKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pelle Peter
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Budaorsi Kick-Box SE[1](BuKbSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Botond Meszaros
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Botond Meszaros
03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
COMBAT(Nagy, Rita)
002 LC 008 Team SEN F
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Szabolcs
02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Szabolcs
03 KL 209 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Laura Fanni
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklos Alexandra
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramona
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Ramona
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prajda Szonja
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prajda Szonja
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rita Nagy
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rita Nagy
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Slezak Bence
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Slezak Bence
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Csaba
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Csaba
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veszelovszki Peter
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veszelovszki Peter
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Adam
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Adam
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 13
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
04 CF 261 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
04 MF 231 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltan
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Contact Hungary(Brebovszky, Zahorecz)
04 CF 263 S M T
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Contact Hungary(Brebovszky, Zahorecz)
04 MF 233 S M T
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
04 CF 264 S F HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
04 CF 265 S F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
04 MF 234 S F HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halustyik Cintia
04 MF 235 S F HSW
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zahorecz Noel
04 CF 261 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zahorecz Noel
04 MF 231 S M HS
Contact Kick-box es Thai-box Harcmuveszeti Egyesulet(CKTBHE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 3
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ersing Andras
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyurcso-Deak Linda
02 LC 149 V F -65 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyurcso-Deak Linda
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszar Dominik Tamas
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszar Dominik Tamas
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kustanczi Darius Leopard
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kustanczi Darius Leopard
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Barnabas
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Balint
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Balint
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prikler Mark
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Franciska Fanni
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Franciska Fanni
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Franciska Fanni
03 KL 225 J/S WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mark Csaba
02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mark Csaba
03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Controll Sportegyesulet(ConSport), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Marton
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Marton
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Batke Erzsebet
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Batke Erzsebet
01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Born Henrik
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csullog Dorina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csullog Dorina
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Lilla
01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni, Fordos, Jancso)
01 PF 032 YC F T
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Faragó Richard
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Faragó Richard
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kinga Laura
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kinga Laura
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kinga Laura
01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kristof
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fazekas Kristof
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fordos Jazmin Dora
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Barnabas
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Barnabas
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Csenge
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
02 LC 094 YC F +47KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancso Lili Berta
03 KL 150 YC F +47KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kasa Hanna
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Benjamin Adrian
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Benjamin Adrian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Benjamin Adrian
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Lehel
03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Mihaly Bendeguz
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marmarosi Patrik
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Mate
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nándor Breznay
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nándor Breznay
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nándor Breznay
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pantya Reka
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Balint
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Laura Lilla
01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
01 PF 062A J F -46 kg DEMO
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petro Lili
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stir Istvan
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szofia
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Emma
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekeres Flora
01 PF 103 YC WHITE - GREEN F -32KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Gergo Mihaly
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Levente
01 PF 102 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Mate
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szucs Mate
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szvarnasz Janisz
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szvarnasz Janisz
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Dominik Matyas
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Dominik Matyas
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Vivienn
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Vivienn
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Vivienn
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Virag Varadi
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Virag Varadi
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Virag Varadi
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 89 Total athletes 40
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Bence
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Marcell
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Marcell
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mandli Marton
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mandli Marton
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Peterfi Axel
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Szabolcs
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kraller Patrik
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kraller Patrik
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Dinamica Sportegyesulet Kormend(DiSpKo), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Girhiny Kristof
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Girhiny Kristof
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtar Bence
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kali Lujza
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marcell Tamas
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovacs Marcell Tamas
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szabolcs
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Moczik Lili
03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rozsa Szonja
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachan Bolivar
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Anna
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Denes
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Fontana Kick-box SE(FoKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Koncz
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Fontana Kick-box SE[1](FoKBSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Eichinger Marcell
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Peter
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pasztor Zsolt
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Plajos Dominika
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Plajos Kornel
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Agocs Benjamin
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Agocs Benjamin
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Anselment Adrian
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balazs Dominik Adam
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bardos Inez Ildiko
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Monika
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Monika
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Monika
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar Daniel
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar David
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondar David
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bordas Annamaria
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Botond
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bus Gergely
02 LC 166 J/S WHITE - GREEN M +85KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bus Gergely
03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Andrea
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cselovszki Patrik Pal
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cserhati Zoltan
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czenczer Norbert
03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czirjak Tamara
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Denes Daniel
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Doboczi Attila
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Docs Dalma
01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Adam
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Adam
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Sara Anna
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farago Fatima
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farago Fatima
01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fesu Lajos
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fesu Lajos
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fogel Milan
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gabor Zoltan
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Alexandra
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Alexandra
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Alexandra
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin Violett
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Balint, Fesu)
002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Busa, Gombas)
002 LC 008 Team SEN F
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Czirjak, Udvarhelyi)
04 MF 230 J F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Halmagyi, Udvarhelyi)
04 MF 218 YC F T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Monus, Nagy)
04 CF 263 S M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker-KiralyTeam(Monus, Nagy)
04 MF 233 S M T
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Nikolett
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mate
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hanzl Daniel
03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Marton
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Marton
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Matyas
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
02 LC 162 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedus Ramona
03 KL 218 OC WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hollo Balazs
02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hollo Balazs
03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath Attila
03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath David
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horvath David
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakabacska Fanni
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakabacska Fanni
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Botond
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Szofia
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kapuvari Pal
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kapuvari Pal
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kelemen Akos
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisgergely Armin
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisgergely Armin
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Henrietta
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Henrietta
03 KL 225 J/S WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsofia Csenge
03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koncsik Marcell
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koncsik Marcell
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korpadi Tamas
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korpadi Tamas
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Patrik
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Vivien
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Vivien
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Levai-Hangyassy Botond
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ligetkuti Akos
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ligetkuti Akos
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lonean Tamas
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lonean Tamas
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Gyula
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Majernyik Timea
01 PF 111 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marinko Stipankovic
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltan
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltan
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltan
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Hanna Agnes
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Luca
01 PF 109 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Luca
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnar Luca
03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
04 CF 261 S M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
04 MF 231 S M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monus Viktor
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Muncz Kata
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Balint
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Istvan Gabor
04 CF 261 S M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Istvan Gabor
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Istvan Gabor
04 MF 231 S M HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Istvan Gabor
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Zsofia
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Vanda
02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Vanda
03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Gabor
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Gabor
03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opperman Zsombor
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ozel Adnan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Palfi Viktoria Dora
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Papp Tunde
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Papp Tunde
03 KL 217 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roman Nikolasz
01 PF 052A J M -52 kg DEMO
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roman Nikolasz
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roszik Szabolcs
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roszik Szabolcs
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Reka
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Reka
02 LC 090 YC F -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Reka
03 KL 146 YC F -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Mate
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Anna
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Dorina
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
02 LC 105 OC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
03 KL 161 OC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Huba
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Huba
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
03 KL 217 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Szabina
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaka Istvan
05 FC 308 S M -54 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakacs Gergo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Mate
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Milan
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szanto Milan
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szebenyi-Nagy Szabolcs
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szekely Anna
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Dora
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Dora
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Szonja
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok Vince
01 PF 114 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Bende Balazs
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Bende Balazs
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toth Zoe
01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tuser Bence
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tuser Bence
02 LC 166 J/S WHITE - GREEN M +85KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tuser Bence
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tuser Bence
03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Fanni
04 MF 228 J F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Lia Nora
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajda Lotti
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vajda Lotti
01 PF 098 CH WHITE - GREEN F -28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Valko Dominik
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Valko Dominik
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Richard
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Roland
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Roland
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vigh Kira Amarillisz
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Wallandt Gergely
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zamborszky Balint Gyozo
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zamborszky Balint Gyozo
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zlenko Oleksandr
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zodoma Zeteny
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 226 Total athletes 114
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Feldhoffer Adam
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Feldhoffer Adam
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gatas Adam
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gatas Adam
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Attila
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Attila
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klencsak Dora
02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Klencsak Dora
03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Anna Janka
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Anna Janka
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Makkai Oliver
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Parniczky Gergo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Parniczky Gergo
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Vince
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.(HaHuRSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Vince
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.[1](HaHuRSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bak Agnes Panna
04 CF 252 OC F HS
Hegyesi Kick-box Sport Egyesulet(HeKbsEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikos Peter
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fothi Attila
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fothi Attila
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lorincz Nimrod
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Meszaros Mark
01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ring Gabor
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Zsombor
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barati Zoja
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Feher Kitty
03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fricz Diana
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Litvai Adel
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Megadja Blanka
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mihaly Anna Ilona
04 MF 228 J F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Palfalvi Eszter
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varady Emma
04 MF 210 CH F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varady Eszter
04 MF 222 OC F HS
Hurricane Sportegyesulet(HurSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Angelika Reka
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 CF 243 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dorner Edekon
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fedor Noemi
04 MF 234 S F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Herzfeld Benjamin
04 MF 208 CH M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Herzfeld Noel
04 MF 207 CH M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hodosi Marton
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hodosi Marton
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyadi Lotti
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Hunor
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kakas Nora
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ki Muveszetek Egyesulete(Hunyadi, Kakas)
04 MF 218 YC F T
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ki Muveszetek Egyesulete(Kakas, Pinter)
04 MF 215 YC M T
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ki Muveszetek Egyesulete(Dorner, Hodosi)
04 MF 215 YC M T
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ki Muveszetek Egyesulete(Herzfeld, Herzfeld)
04 MF 209 CH M T
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ki Muveszetek Egyesulete(Fedor, Gergely)
04 MF 236 S F T
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
04 MF 213 YC M HS
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maroti Oliver
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Nimrod
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Tamara
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pinter Tamara
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
04 CF 262 S M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schersing Andras
04 MF 232 S M HSW
Ki Művészetek Sportegyesülete(KIME), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Boda Aron
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pal Csaba
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zielbauer Zoe
02 LC 156 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
Kick-Box SE Balatonvilagos(KbSEBa), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
kiraly Team(Bálint, DÉNES)
01 PF 042 OC M T
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiraly Team(Bence, HAMMER)
01 PF 062 J M T
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiraly Team(KOZMA, PUSKA, ZODOMA)
01 PF 025 YC M T
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Team Kiraly(GOMBAS, Katrin)
01 PF 069 J F T
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Team Kiraly(KORPADI, MARTIN, VERES)
01 PF 079 S M T
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 12
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurinyecz Emma
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
04 CF 244 YC M HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet(KoKbEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrovszki Marton
04 MF 214 YC M HSW
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesulet[1](KoKbEg[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Benedek
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kanai Kristof
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon David
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon David
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Martin
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Martin
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Feher Virag
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Feher Virag
03 KL 225 J/S WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyongyver Nemethi
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyongyver Nemethi
03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyaddobrai Akos
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hunyaddobrai Akos
03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Balazs
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koller Luca
02 LC 156 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koller Luca
03 KL 212 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Benedek Boldizsar
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Benedek Boldizsar
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Benedek Boldizsar
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Benedek Boldizsar
03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Mira
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemes Katalin
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemes Katalin
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemes Katalin
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Bence
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Bence
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Viktoria
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Viktoria
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 11
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsofia
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsofia
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsofia
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsofia
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartucz Ricco
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jorcsak Dorina Jutta
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jorcsák József
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jorcsák József
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ladover Barna
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maros Maximilian
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly(PTE PEAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melis Balint Andras
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
PTE PEAC RFC Kuzdosport Szakosztaly[1](PTE PEAC[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Rackevei Kick-Boksz SE(RaKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Korina
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Rackevei Kick-Boksz SE(RaKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Korina
04 CF 247 YC F HSW
Rackevei Kick-Boksz SE(RaKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Korina
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Rackevei Kick-Boksz SE(RaKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Korina
04 MF 217 YC F HSW
Rackevei Kick-Boksz SE(RaKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(RAKBKa)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(RAKBKa), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.[1](RAKBKa[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Laska Bence
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Krisztofer
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Re-Gym Muaythai Klub(ReMuyKl), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Szabadidos és Kick-Box Sportegyesulet(SKbSp)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Loos Vivien
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Szabadidos és Kick-Box Sportegyesulet(SKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loos Vivien
01 PF 117 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Szabadidos és Kick-Box Sportegyesulet(SKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN)
Meszaros Maja
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Szabadidos és Kick-Box Sportegyesulet(SKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Agoston Alda Eva
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Der Laura
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Der Laura
03 KL 216 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dittrich Martin Zoltan
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dittrich Martin Zoltan
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobondi Lilla
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Hunor
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kalmar Hunor
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Reka Lilla
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Reka Lilla
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Aisa
02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Aisa
03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvari Eniko
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soltvadkerti Daniel
05 FC 276 YJ M -71 kg
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet[1](SzKbS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Fulop Felix
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Hunor
02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koncz Renata
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
01 PF 099 CH WHITE - GREEN F +28KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Mira
05 FC 283 YJ F -48 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olah Milan
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
04 CF 246 YC F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Aida
04 MF 216 YC F HS
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szegfi Zsanett
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szirmai Hunor
02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szirmai Hunor
03 KL 209 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
Toparti Sport Club(ToSpCl)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Levente Peter
05 FC 289 OJ M -54 kg
Toparti Sport Club[1](ToSpCl[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club(WakoHUN-VESC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Czuppon-Horvath Lili
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club(WakoHUN-VESC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Regina
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club(WakoHUN-VESC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Hungary(WAKOHun)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bekesi Gergely
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
WAKO Hungary[2](WAKOHun[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bayer Peter
02 LC 147 V M +94 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bayer Peter
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bodi Levente
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bodi Levente
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lazar Dominik
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lazar Zoltan Rikardo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Morvai Kevin
03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nadasi Karolina
02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nadasi Karolina
03 KL 224 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sebjan Zsolt Balazs
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sebjan Zsolt Balazs
03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sugar Oliver
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsiga Melinda
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia[3](ZMKBA[3]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr)
IRELAND (IRL)
BMA/KFMA(Delehan, Kruminis, Rancas)
01 PF 042 OC M T
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy David
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminis Tajus
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
BMA Celbridge(BMACelbr), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club(CarrickKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Carrickmacross Kickboxing Club[2](CarrickKB[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Galway Elite Kickboxing Club(GalEKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Donnell Gary
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Galway Elite Kickboxing Club[1](GalEKC[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487)
IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Cabe Lisa
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Cabe Lisa
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Cabe Lisa
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts(wako-rsportz3487), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Hybrid Martial Arts[1](wako-rsportz3487[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
KKC(KKC)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivlev Deividas
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivlev Deividas
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivlev Deividas
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivlev Deividas
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Alex
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Alex
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Alex
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Alex
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Jake
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Jake
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Josh
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Josh
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS)
IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Dylan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Dylan
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Dylan
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Dylan
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry(KKS), IRELAND (IRL)
Zaiden Leon
03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Korean Kickboxing Santry[7](KKS[7]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 3
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
02 LC 158 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Bogdanovs Markuss
03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Evan
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Connolly Deirdre
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Connolly Deirdre
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Cronin Anthony
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Cronin Anthony
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Cronin Anthony
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Cathal
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Cathal
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Mike
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Saoirse
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Lithgow Saoirse
03 KL 217 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Stephenson Tony
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL)
Stephenson Tony
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
West Cork Kickboxing(WCK), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el hai Mohamad
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd el hai Mohamad
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Amash Omar
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Ameer
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Karam
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Tareq
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Asad Tareq
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Bibilashvili Vaniko
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Boujo Or
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Chagage Guy
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Cohen Shir
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dorfman Kira
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Dror Niri
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eale Ben
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eale Ben
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eale Ben
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Eale Ben
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadila Amru
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Grossman Polina
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Heno Monia
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jbali Ibrahim
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jbali Mohamed
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jodah Osaid
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Maman Zohar
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Ali
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Masarwa Omar
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Matar Yazan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Matar Yazan
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mizrahi Alon
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mor alon Guy
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Moshe Or Shamaa
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Poran Lotem
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Poran Lotem
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Poran Lotem
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Roberts Noam
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
02 LC 162 OC WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Serebryanikov Deniz
03 KL 218 OC WHITE - GREEN F 60 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Shutov Daniela
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sultan Khalil
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
Tktok Yosef
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 32
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Bagarello Edoardo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
04 CF 261 S M HS
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Edoardo Francesco
04 MF 231 S M HS
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Cikalleshi Andi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Cikalleshi Andi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Sartorato Martina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING(WakoITA-BH), ITALY (ITA)
Traina Leonardo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
A.S.D. EURO KICK BOXING[1](WakoITA-BH[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Fonzo Carlotta
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA)
Patane Matteo
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
A.S.D. KICKBOXING TEAM BERGAMINI(WakoITA-AY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG)
ITALY (ITA)
De Rose Ernesto
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Annalisa
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
ALFRED NOBEL A.S.D.(WakoITA-BG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA)
Villa Melissa
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH)
ITALY (ITA)
Cabrini Riccardo
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA)
Zliga Ali
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Dynamite Team ssd arl(WakoITA-AH), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
02 LC 093 YC F -47KG
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
01 PF 100 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
02 LC 151 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
03 KL 207 YC WHITE - GREEN M -32KG
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 4
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ)
ITALY (ITA)
Wolf David Tibor
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Wolf David Tibor
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Wolf David Tibor
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Wolf Joshua Andre
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA)
Wolf Joshua Andre
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
KBA S.S.D. S.R.L.(WakoITA-BJ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA)
ITALY (ITA)
Murray Yvonne
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PKT Professional Kickboxing Team(WakoITA-AM)
ITALY (ITA)
Topa Ginevra
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
PKT Professional Kickboxing Team(WakoITA-AM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Sofia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Mariani Sofia
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Trovalusci Federica
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA)
Zamparini Lorenzo
01 PF 102 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
ITALY (ITA)
Accetta Claudio
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Accetta Claudio
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Amico Danilo
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Amico Danilo
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giuseppe
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giuseppe
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Buscemi Emma
01 PF 117 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Buscemi Emma
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Crociata Giuseppe
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Crociata Giuseppe
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
DAlessandro Simona
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Grigoli Manuele
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Grigoli Manuele
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzarella Ferdinando
01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzarella Ferdinando
01 PF 114 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Pinelli Aurora
01 PF 117 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Pinelli Aurora
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Massimo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Massimo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Francesca
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Francesca
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(Barbera, Oliva, Riccobono)
01 PF 062 J M T
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Vincenzo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Vincenzo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 16
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Marenghi Camilla
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
Marenghi Camilla
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER (Colla, Pintore, Zajc)
01 PF 079 S M T
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Bjørnstad Næss, Kuschnir, Marenghi, Trovalusci)
01 PF 086 S F T
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(Farina, Giordano, Guiducci)
01 PF 079 S M T
TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Ciartano Isabel
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Frattini Luca
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Frattini Luca
03 KL 222 J/S WHITE - GREEN M 85 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Rochira Stefano
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Rochira Stefano
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI)
ITALY (ITA)
Alemanni Eros
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Leonardo
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Leonardo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Blanco Gaia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Boustin Mohammed
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Carozzi Giorgia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Cherubino Raffaele
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Chicos Sara Andreea
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Chicos Sara Andreea
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Del Vento Matteo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Hamid Divina
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Hamid Divina
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ivasco Remus Riccardo
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzi Mirko
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzi Mirko
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Achille
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Longheu Lorenzo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Longheu Lorenzo
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Sofia Gaia
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Mazza Gabriele
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ortega Ortiz Angelo
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrali Sara
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Roncoroni Giada
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Roveda Marta
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Salucci Bianca
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Touissi Karim
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ungari Lorenzo
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(WakoITA-AI), ITALY (ITA)
Ziliani Davide
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Team Lombardia[2](WakoITA-AI[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 27
TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-AX)
ITALY (ITA)
Ferrua Matteo
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
TOP TEAM ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-AX), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC)
ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
UPPERCUT A.S.D.(WakoITA-BC), ITALY (ITA)
Casale Letizia
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
UPPERCUT A.S.D.[2](WakoITA-BC[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Aukstikalnis Raimonds
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Aukstikalnis Raivo
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Berzins Edvards
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Freimanis Janis
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Grigorjevs Roberts
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Grigorjevs Roberts
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Kotelnikovs Timurs
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Dans Kristians
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Dans Kristians
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Leons
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Leons
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Nikita
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Likovs Nikita
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Malusevs Timurs
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Malusevs Timurs
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Naglis Raivis
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Nikolajevs Arsenijs
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Orlovs Jurijs
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Pozdisevs Linards
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Strelevics Timurs
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tarasovs Sergejs
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Latvia(WakoLAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Tisins Daniils
05 FC 270 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Latvia[2](WakoLAT[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 17
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Ageicenkov Artemij
07 K1 413 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Brizinskas Arturas
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Naujokas Arnestas
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Petrovskij Aleksandr
06 LK 349 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Lithuania(WakoLTU), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Zareth Josue
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Zareth Josue
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Arteaga Villanueva Zareth Josue
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
AZTECAS(Arteaga Villanueva, Garcia, Solorio Bustos)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Bustos Hector
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
WAKO México[2](wako-rsportz5808[2]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Afanasiev Iaroslav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Afanasiev Iaroslav
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Alimov Damir
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Alimov Damir
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Angheluta Maxim
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antoha Mihail
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antohi Sergiu
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antohi Sergiu
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antohi Sergiu
02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Baranov Nichita
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Batranciuc Gheorghe
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Batranciuc Gheorghe
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
03 KL 147 YC F -37KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Kira
03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bogomolov Nikita
03 KL 213 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bordian Alexandr
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Bordian Alexandr
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buclis Bogdan
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buhaniuc Alexandru Ahile
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Buhaniuc Alexandru Ahile
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Diana
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Diana
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ceban Ivan
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
David Cristian
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
David Cristian
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Dodica Dmitri
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Fedoseev Vasili
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Flioștor Ana-Maria
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Flioștor Ana-Maria
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Flioștor Ana-Maria
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ghereg Alexandru
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Guranda Nichita
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Hornet Ilia
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Hornet Ilia
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lachi Vladimir
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lemnaru Vitaly
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lemnaru Vitaly
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lemnaru Vitaly
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lemnaru Vitaly
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lisii Cvintilian
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lungu Iulian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lungu Iulian
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Malai Vlad
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Malai Vlad
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Malai Vlad
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Malai Vlad
02 LC 163 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Maximus Bejenuta
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Melnic Denis
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Melnic Denis
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Mihai Victor
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Milea Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Milea Daniel
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Milea Daniel
02 LC 152 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neicovcen Iaroslav
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neicovcen Iaroslav
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neicovcen Iaroslav
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Neicovcen Iaroslav
02 LC 157 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Nitu Eduard
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Nitu Eduard
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Novac Nichita
02 LC 083 YC M -28KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Novac Nichita
03 KL 139 YC M -28KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Novac Nichita
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Parfentiev Timur
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Perciun Panteleimon
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Perciun Panteleimon
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Elena
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Elena
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Elena
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Gheorghe
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Gheorghe
01 PF 113 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Gheorghe
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ribakov Gheorghe
02 LC 164 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Scripniciuc Alexandru
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Slav Artem
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stoicov Dmitri
02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Stoicov Dmitri
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vition Ruslan
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vition Ruslan
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vition Ruslan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vition Ruslan
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vitiuc Artur
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vitiuc Maxim
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
WAKO Moldova(Batranciuc, Neicovcen, Vition)
01 PF 042 OC M T
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
WAKO Moldova(Lemnaru, Malai, Ribakov)
01 PF 079 S M T
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
WAKO Moldova(Lemnaru, Ribakov)
002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 95 Total athletes 44
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Djozgic Hajrudin
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Ajas
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Jaman
02 LC 088 YC M +47KG
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Jaman
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Amar
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Iman
03 KL 143 YC M -47KG
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Iman
03 KL 144 YC M +47KG
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Nermina
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Zeta(Zeta)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 CF 259 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
04 MF 229 J F HSW
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arapov Aleksandar
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Isein Ensar
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Janeva Marija
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kostovski Robert
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kukunovski Ivan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Lekov Ile
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mihajlovski Stefan
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pavlov Lana
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petkovska Kristina
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Shishovski Mario
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AB)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ronquist Jorgensen Zander
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AB), NORWAY (NOR)
Ronquist Jorgensen Zander
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AB[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstuen Casper
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstuen Casper
02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Fougane Mohammed Foguane
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Fougane Mohammed Foguane
02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Lisa
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Lisa
02 LC 168 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Selmer Victoria Amalie
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR)
Selmer Victoria Amalie
02 LC 169 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
Asker og Bærum Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BT), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Bergen Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AD[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bache Else Karin
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR)
Eliassen Emma
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina-Karin
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AF), NORWAY (NOR)
Walid Jan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AF[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aslami Fahim Aslami
05 FC 295 OJ M -75 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AG), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Martine
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Fana Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AG[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Christoffersen Vilde Marie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Earl Scott Mydske-Earl
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Earl Scott Mydske-Earl
01 PF 112 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Floberg Daniel Saastad Floberg
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Floberg Daniel Saastad Floberg
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Floberg Daniel Saastad Floberg
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Grottem Marlene Farstad
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Hafsahl Karset Sigrid Anne
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Lofgren Nils Josef
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Mathiesen Truls
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR)
Myhre Anna Sira
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 11
Grimstad Kickboxingclub(WakoNOR-AK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Grimstad Kickboxingclub[1](WakoNOR-AK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing(WakoNOR-BB)
NORWAY (NOR)
Helgesen Joakim
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Sarpsborg Chi Kickboxing(WakoNOR-BB), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Helgesen(Norway Kickboxing )
NORWAY (NOR)
Helgesen Joakim
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Team Helgesen[10](Norway Kickboxing ), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
Anker Johansson Amalie
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Barrios Galarreta Milton Americo
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Raymond
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Macpherson Tommy Henry
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Straume Mariell Gaassand
05 FC 322 S F -60 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Strom Camilla Alida
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Vatshelle Thea
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 14
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Elise
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Elise
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Elise
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Elise
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Frihetsli Audun
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Frihetsli Audun
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-BS), NORWAY (NOR)
Frihetsli Audun
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Øverbygd Kickboxingklubb[1](WakoNOR-BS[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Grzeskow Mateusz
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Grzeskow Piotr
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Jozefowicz Pawel
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Krzywanska Teresa
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Polivko Vladislav
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Roszkowski Stanislaw
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Rozak Dawid
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Totoszko Kacper
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL)
Wisniewski Kuba
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin)
POLAND (POL)
Biel Radoslaw
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Gaborek Agnieszka
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Gruca Hubert
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Mucha Joanna
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Niewiadomska Julia
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Ogorzalek Kacper
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL)
Ogorzalek Weronika
03 KL 149 YC F -47KG
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Palestra Warszawa(Palstr)
POLAND (POL)
Jaksina Iwona
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Palestra Warszawa[1](Palstr[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
POLAND (POL)
Adamski Wojciech
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Adamski Wojciech
03 KL 202 V M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Andruszkiewicz Kamil
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Benben Filip
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bialecki Mateusz
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Bien Natalia
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Blotnicki Grzegorz
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Borys Patrycja
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chomicz Filip
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Chylinska Dominika
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cislowski Blazej
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Cymerman Amelia
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dabrowski Kacper
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dochod Robert
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dymek Mateusz
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dziubaltowski Adrian
06 LK 369 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Dzwonkowski Andrzej
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Fijalkowski Piotr
07 K1 408 OJ M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gaczynski Szymon
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Galiszewski Jakub
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Garbaczewski Roger
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gasinska Martyna
07 K1 419 OJ F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gaszczak Rafal
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Glodek Oliwia
07 K1 421 OJ F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Golebiewska Kamila
07 K1 437 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Greczel Igor
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzeda Dominik
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Grzegorska Paulina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Guziński Kamil
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Gwaj Michal
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Janikowska Marta
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jankowski Eliasz
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Jarzecki Oliwier
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Juja Karolina
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaczmarek Nicola
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Konrad
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kaminski Mateusz
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Karczmarek Karol
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Katra Krystian
07 K1 434 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kepa Dominik
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kishko Serhii
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Knobel Anna
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolakowski Piotr
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Konarzewski Maciej
06 LK 332 YJ M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koscielnik Jakub
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowal Sebastian
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kowanek Max
05 FC 272 YJ M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Koziol Przemyslaw
05 FC 317 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Krason Robert
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Kwasniewski Jakub
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Laskowski Olaf
05 FC 268 YJ M -45 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Madraszewska Aleksandra
05 FC 319 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Majewski Jakub
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Maksym Sylwia
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marciniak Julia
06 LK 359 OJ F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marcisz Karol
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Marcisz Karol
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Markowska Angelika
07 K1 401 YJ F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Matyja Magdalena
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Matyja Magdalena
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Migdalski Mariusz
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Migdalski Mariusz
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Misiaczyk Aniela
05 FC 286 YJ F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Nalepka Barbara
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Niewiadomska Aleksandra
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pawelczak Jakub
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Pawlak Julia
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Piasecki Aleksander
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Plichta Dominika
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(Kolakowski, Migdalski)
002 LC 007 Team SEN +74KG
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Puzio-Nieszporek Monika
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Roll Damian
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rozkosz Krystian
07 K1 427 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rutkowski Michal
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Rzeszut Xavier
07 K1 388 YJ M -51 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sabacinski Andrzej
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Saczuk-Michalik Paulina
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Skrzypczak Barbara
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sleszynski Kacper
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobanski Oskar
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sobon Robert
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Sokol Piotr
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stachniak Tomasz
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stanczyk Stanczyk
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stasiuk Julia
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stawirej Aleksander
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stelmowska Natalia
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Paulina
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Stepien Piotr
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Swieczkowski Pawel
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szczepanik Zuzanna
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szopa Rafal
02 LC 145 V M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szopa Rafal
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Szyszko Justyna
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tarczynska Weronika
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Topor Zuzanna
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Turyński Michal
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Tyminski Jakub
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Urbanczyk Artur
03 KL 203 V M +94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Walczak Kacper
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Witkowska Weronika
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wojtowicz Matuesz
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Wysocka Hanna
05 FC 325 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zaborowska Nikola
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Ziober Wiktoria
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL)
Zoladziejewski Filip
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 116 Total athletes 104
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk)
POLAND (POL)
Kaluzny Szymon
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Aleksander
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Striker Turek(StrkrTrk), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia)
POLAND (POL)
Bochenski Jan
05 FC 275 YJ M -67 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Bochenski Michal
02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Helak Marek
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Jedras Sebastian
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Kubicka Felicja
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL)
Kubicka Felicja
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
X Fight Piaseczno(XFgPia), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Gomes Manuel
03 KL 201 V M -84 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR)
Oliveira Sofia
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Portugal(WakoPOR), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Alistar(ALST)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Alistar(ALST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Alistar(ALST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Alistar(ALST), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dobre Eugen
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Alistar(ALST), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Alessia Crystiana Suporan
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Daria-Amelia Dobrovolski
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionut Pavel
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Hontai(HONTAI)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Manta Sebastian Eduard
07 K1 395 YJ M -75 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tanase Stefan
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
Hontai(HONTAI), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Tengu(TENGU)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Iovlev Paul Marius
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
Tengu(TENGU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Olariu Mario Alexandru
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
Tengu(TENGU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Panca Delia
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Tengu[1](TENGU[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106)
SERBIA (SRB)
Blasko Zanet
05 FC 302 OJ F -56 kg
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara
07 K1 403 YJ F -56 kg
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Zemanko Edvard
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Budo klub Senta[3](WKSRB106[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER SPARTAK(KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Jasmina
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER SPARTAK(KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijevic Mihajlo
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Milan
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica[2](WKSRB126[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
Antic Ognjen
07 K1 390 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Arsic Lazar
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Cvjeticanin Milos
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dakovic Milos
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijevic Djordje
07 K1 394 YJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk
06 LK 330 YJ M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan
07 K1 415 OJ M -86 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Bogdan
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Tijana
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Erdeljan Rada
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Filipovic Nikola
06 LK 377 S M +91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Gacic Milica
06 LK 360 OJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Aleksa
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Kasap Nikolina
07 K1 422 OJ F -65 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Keri Valentina
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Kiselicki Milos
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezic Nemanja
07 K1 435 S M -91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Nada
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Magdalena
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Marjanovic Gordana
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Jovana
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Miljkovic Sara
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Jasmina
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Neskovic Uros
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Boban
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pantic Lazar
06 LK 367 S M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pantic Lazar
07 K1 426 S M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Igor
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejovic Mina
05 FC 305 OJ F -70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Petronic Nada
05 FC 306 OJ F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Popovic Milica
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Rasljanin Hamza
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Djordje
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Strahinja
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sejdija Damir
05 FC 310 S M -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
06 LK 384 S F +70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Nevena
06 LK 383 S F -70 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Nikolina
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veic Stasa
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veljkovic Mihajlo
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veres Matijevic Masa
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Veskovic Lazar
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vorkapic Miso
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukovic Milos
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 47
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP), SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Dracula Gym(DraculaGm)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobrotka Richard
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Smolkova Veronika
07 K1 441 S F -65 kg
Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Toth Roland
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sturcova Sarlota
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Susztay Erik
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
FORTIS[1](FrtsLcnc[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Goral Gym(GoralGm)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bujnakova Zuzana
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bujnakova Zuzana
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zacharova Ema
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Goral Gym[1](GoralGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Barak Filip
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cvingerova Tereza
05 FC 324 S F -70 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Goralczykova Michaela
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GUARD Košice Slovakia(Hauser, Hauser, Partyka)
01 PF 079 S M T
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hauser Martin
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hauser Martin
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hauser Martin
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hauser Michal
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kuhal Anatolii
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nagy Lukas
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Partyka Adam
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Partyka Adam
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Partyka Adam
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Partyka Adam
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamas Christian
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
02 LC 089 YC F -28KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra
03 KL 145 YC F -28KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tran Van Daniela
02 LC 167 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tran Van Daniela
03 KL 223 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urbanec Ondrej
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urbanec Ondrej
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urbanec Ondrej
03 KL 220 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -75 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 12
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Munka Erik
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomcik Simon
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
K1 TEAM TERASA[1](K1TmTrsa[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klacanska Zuzana
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trajlinek Pavol
01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trajlinek Pavol
02 LC 146 V M -94 kg
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karlik Marek
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kazikova Viktoria
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Molitorisova Sona
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Molitorisova Sona
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Ladies Victory Club(LadVC)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Filipova Alexandra
07 K1 442 S F -70 kg
Ladies Victory Club[1](LadVC[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PAGA GYM(PagaGym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Garaj Pavol
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
PAGA GYM(PagaGym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mayerova Barbora
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
PAGA GYM[1](PagaGym[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Danis David
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
03 KL 148 YC F -42KG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian
03 KL 211 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Jakub
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Jakub
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovac Jakub
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovac Jakub
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puchyova Michaela
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puchyova Michaela
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Than Kristian Thung Nguyen
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Than Kristian Thung Nguyen
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
TITANS, o.z.(Titans)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Diosi Balazs
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Diosi Balazs
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Latoczka Sofia
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Pasztirakova Samira
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
TITANS, o.z.(Titans), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szatmariova Klaudia
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
TITANS, o.z.[1](Titans[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vucelj Edin
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vucelj Edin
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
AliC Taras
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arapovic Ajdin
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arapovic Ajdin
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ArnSek Nik
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Ali
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BraCko Alen
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BrkiC UroS
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
CernivSek Urh
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DernaC Zan
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Drozg Bian
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaber Lana
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gazvoda UrSka
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HaliloviC Lina
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HodZiC Amar
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hojs Sven
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
01 PF 044 OC F -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribar Eva
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribernik Jonatan
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IgnjatoviC Olga
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Urban
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IrSiC Matic
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JamSek Grobelnik Nik
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jan Ana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JerovSek Dominik
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JeSe Luka
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jus Gal
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jus Gal
01 PF 106 OC WHITE - GREEN M -47KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KalabiC Nikola
06 LK 355 OJ M -81 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo MaSa
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KerZan Mark Patrik
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KirbiS Vito
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KoroSec Nina
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kos Sara
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCeviC Elvedin
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KovaCiC Zan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Krel Luka
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KriZanec BlaZka
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Leban Nejc
03 KL 221 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lipnik Stasa
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lipnik Stasa
02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Loborec Kristijan
03 KL 141 YC M -37KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Loborec Kristijan
03 KL 208 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Maksimovic David
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MomCilov Kristina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MomCilov Kristina
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mulalic Bajrama
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mulalic Bajrama
02 LC 160 OC WHITE - GREEN F -50KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MulaliC Dino
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NastiC Luka
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
NastiC Luka
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Oblak Jan
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
OkiC Muhamed
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Orgad Vidmar Beno
07 K1 397 YJ M +81 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PeCnik Ziga
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pintar Ida
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Podborsek Karin
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PodborSek Zan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pograjc Klemen
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Potocnik Blaz
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Radi Alen
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
01 PF 104 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
02 LC 091 YC F -37KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RakanoviC Iva
02 LC 155 YC WHITE - GREEN F -42KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ratuznik Klemen
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Repina Tilen
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rot Metod
03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SaviC Alexei
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SaviC Alexei
03 KL 215 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Niko
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SeSlar Tomi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sibila Taja
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Simnic Jakob
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Simnic Jakob
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SprinCnik Klara
05 FC 285 YJ F -56 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SrSen Mark
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SrSen Mark
01 PF 101 YC WHITE - GREEN M -42KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Standeker Jaka
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sulek Doris
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sulek Doris
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SuSec Tina
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Terdin UrSa
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VajdiC Anja
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vidmar Tim
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vidmar Tim
03 KL 219 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VidoviC Larisa
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VidoviC Larisa
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vozel Anaya Gaja
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagar SlemenSek Larisa
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagoranski Ziga
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajec Simon
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zavec Benjamin
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zavec Benjamin
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zolnir Anej
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zolnir Anej
01 PF 107 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57KG
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZorenC Eva
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZorenC Eva
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zupan PolSe Narajan
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zupevc Miha
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 121 Total athletes 86
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramos Ivan
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramos Ivan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Bernabe Cambero Andres
05 FC 315 S M -81 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Carricondo Galvez Judith
06 LK 378 S F -48 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Del Alba Vigo Velez Luna
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Del Alba Vigo Velez Luna
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Diego Gilarranz Sergio
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
De Quintana Machin Juan
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Dominguez Gonzalez Analia
03 KL 167 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Jordi
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Jordi
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Nuria
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Galvez Nuria
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Sanchez Manuel
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Campo Marta
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Hajji Mohamed Hamdi
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jose Munoz Escribano Jairo
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jose Munoz Escribano Jairo
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Jose Munoz Escribano Jairo
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lizana Ciudad Jaime
05 FC 312 S M -67 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Lucas Brugarolas Miguel
06 LK 368 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Mari Llobet Jordi
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Mari Llobet Jordi
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Mari Llobet Jordi
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Miguez Escudero Manuel
05 FC 311 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Morales Martin Cristina
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Orozco Duran Guillermo
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Arias Manuel
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Pinero Gonzalez Lucia
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Pinero Gonzalez Lucia
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ricardo Huerta Cantero Jose
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Tunez Lema Patricia
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Tunez Lema Patricia
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Rodriguez Anxo
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Rodriguez Anxo
02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
Vidal Rodriguez Anxo
03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP)
WAKO Spain(Gonzalez Campo, Tunez Lema)
002 LC 008 Team SEN F
WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 26
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Almustafa Ahmad
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Andersson Vilgot
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Berglund Annika
03 KL 205 V F -65 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Ekman Linnea
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eshagi Daniella
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Saad Lina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Sjostrom Bedziri Sofia
07 K1 439 S F -56 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
Stenung Paula
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Wako Sweden(WakoSWE), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Goju Kan Bern(WakoSUI-AAP)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hofmann Verena
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Goju Kan Bern[1](WakoSUI-AAP[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Bezzola Theo
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Blanc Olivia
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Decian Michel
01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fux Sarina
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gasser Isabel
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gasser Isabel
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hagen Isabelle
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hagen Isabelle
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathieu Remo
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathieu Remo
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mury Angela-Mia
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Robmann Fabian
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland(WakoSUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Robmann Fabian
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland[4](WakoSUI[4]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydemir Uday
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Aydin Esra
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Kalkan Emir Huseyin
07 K1 417 OJ M +91 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karaman Ahmet Kaan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Karik Burhan
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koksal Sefa
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Koyuncu Ali
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozbek Nehir
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozbek Nehir
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Ozbek Nehir
03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
sahin Ibrahim Berke
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
sahin Ibrahim Berke
03 KL 175 J M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
sahin Ibrahim Berke
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Sari Koray
05 FC 292 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Tikicieri Hazar
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yasar Elif Sultan
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 12
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Olexiy
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Olexiy
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Serhii
02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Serhii
03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Beitan Anastasiia
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Beitan Anastasiia
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Benkalovych Oleh
06 LK 350 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bielkina Mariia
05 FC 321 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Brykov Tymur
05 FC 314 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Buchakchyisky Marko
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Buivol Mykola
07 K1 409 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
04 CF 264 S F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
04 CF 265 S F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
04 MF 234 S F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakova Olesia
04 MF 235 S F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chekis Kira
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Chornobryvets Anna
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Danichev Stanislav
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Denysko Bohdan
07 K1 386 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Derevianko Maksym
06 LK 351 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dombrovan Tetiana
07 K1 420 OJ F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dovzhenko Vladlen
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dovzhenko Vladlen
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dubina Vitalii
07 K1 432 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Gorobets Alina
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Haienko Artem
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Haienko Artem
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Haienko Artem
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hasiuk Sviatoslav
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
01 PF 110 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Heniuta Valeriia
02 LC 161 OC WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Herasymenko Rostyslav
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hida Vladyslav
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hrechko Pavlo
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Hureieva Viktoriia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Husar Mark
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Iakovenko Renat
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Iakovenko Renat
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivakhniuk Arsenii
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivakhniuk Artemii
01 PF 096 CH WHITE - GREEN M -28KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivakhniuk Nazarii
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanova Daryna
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khurtsilava Raland
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kitchenko Mykyta
05 FC 294 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korniienko Oleksii
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korniienko Oleksii
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korniienko Oleksii
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korniienko Yaroslav
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korniienko Yaroslav
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Mariia
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Polina
03 KL 162 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koshelnyk Daniil
01 PF 108 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kravchenko Denys
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kravchenko Denys
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ksenzov Mykola
05 FC 316 S M -86 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuiavets Matvii
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzmin Artur
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzmin Artur
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kyriienko Andrii
05 FC 274 YJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Labatiuk Serhii
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lototska Olena
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lototska Olena
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lototska Olena
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Martyniuk Alina
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazurenko Pavlo
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mazurenko Pavlo
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnyk Anastasiia
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnyk Anastasiia
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Melnyk Anastasiia
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Moroz Anatolii
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nozdrenko Sofiia
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Nozdrenko Sofiia
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretiana Daryna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretiana Daryna
01 PF 117 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -60KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretiana Daryna
01 PF 118 J/S WHITE - GREEN F +60KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ocheretianyi Mykyta
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Osetska Antonina
06 LK 380 S F -56 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavlenko Viktoriia
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavliuchenko Dmytro
07 K1 393 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavliuk Oleksandr
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pavliuk Oleksandr
01 PF 097 CH WHITE - GREEN M +28KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pokutnii Mykola
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pokutnii Mykola
03 KL 214 OC WHITE - GREEN M -57 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polianskyi Mykyta
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sadivskyi Serhii
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sananzade Orfan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shcherbatiuk Roman
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Askold
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Askold
02 LC 159 OC WHITE - GREEN M +57KG
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shchokin Vsevolod
05 FC 279 YJ M +81 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 CF 252 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 CF 253 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 MF 222 OC F HS
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shulzhenok Yuliia
04 MF 223 OC F HSW
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Simonovych Ilona
02 LC 126 J F -70 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Simonovych Ilona
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Teslia Vitalii
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Teslia Vitalii
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Teslia Vitalii
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachenko Ivan
05 FC 318 S M +91 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk Anastasiia
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tkachuk David
05 FC 291 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Uarov Erik
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vitrenko Anton
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Yeremeiev Mykola
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zosymov Oleksandr
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 124 Total athletes 74
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blue Blood(Heesom, Taylor)
002 LC 006 Team SEN -74KG
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Fin
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Will
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hamza
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
01 PF 092 V F -55 kg
Bolton Dragons(WakoGBR-AES), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilton Carrie
01 PF 093 V F -65 kg
Bolton Dragons[5](WakoGBR-AES[5]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 120 J M -94 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Lincolnshire and Brewers(Couling, Dalton)
01 PF 062 J M T
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 4
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel Paul
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel Paul
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel Paul
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel Paul
02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
01 PF 116 J/S WHITE - GREEN F -55KG
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Choralla Nikola
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie Nicole
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie Nicole
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie Nicole
02 LC 137 S F -50 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIllick Stephanie Nicole
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
01 PF 114 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sawyers Ben
02 LC 165 J/S WHITE - GREEN M -85KG
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Samuel Paul
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Samuel Paul
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 5
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
05 FC 313 S M -71 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Victoria
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 102 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
02 LC 087 YC M -47KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
02 LC 153 YC WHITE - GREEN M +42KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
01 PF 105 YC WHITE - GREEN F +42KG
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Casali, Hyne, Sowersby)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
001 PF 001 M GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 8
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Watford and Energize(Simcenco)
01 PF 042 OC M T
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
001 PF 003 F GRAND CHAMPION JUN
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
02 LC 092 YC F -42KG
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
02 LC 084 YC M -32KG
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
02 LC 085 YC M -37KG
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
03 KL 140 YC M -32KG
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 4
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
David Emily
05 FC 320 S F -52 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kieran
05 FC 309 S M -57 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
05 FC 323 S F -65 kg
WKO (Welsh Kickboxing Organisation)(WakoGBR-ADX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
02 LC 086 YC M -42KG
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
03 KL 142 YC M -42KG
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ceci Francesca
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
001 PF 002 M GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
McGlinchey Conor
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pantaleo Elena
001 PF 004 F GRAND CHAMPION SEN
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pantaleo Elena
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Team proper(Albanese, Guffanti, McGlinchey)
01 PF 079 S M T
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA)
Team Proper(Ceci, Pantaleo, Scacchi)
01 PF 086 S F T
Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Teams: 268 Total entries: 3156 Total athletes: 1781
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 20:33:37 CEST +02:00)